About Join Codes Members Update Reset Links
IMDb Drama Wiki
Home

About

Birth Name: Yui Aragaki
Birth Date: June 11, 1988
Birth Place: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Profession: Actress, model, singer, seiyuu; and occasional radio show host
Height: 5 ft. 5 in (167cm)

Yui Aragaki, born June 11, 1988, is a Japanese idol, model, actress, singer, seiyuu and occasional radio show host of Ryukyuan ancestry.

Because of her fashion sense and logical personality, she gained a large fanbase. Her beauty, particularly her smile, and face has been praised.

Career . Overview .

What is a Fanlisting?

A fanlisting is simply an online listing of fans of a subject, such as a TV show, actor, or musician, that is created by an individual and open for fans from around the world to join. There are no costs, and the only requirements to join a fanlisting are your name and country. Fanlistings do not have to be large sites (although some are) - they are just a place where you can have your name listed along with other fans of the same subject, dedicated to uniting fans across the globe.


« Back | Home | Next »
A part of Ethelion.NET, EdenTRAP, TFL.Org